|
№ п/п |
Субъект РФ |
Спортсмен № 1 |
Спортсмен № 2 |
Судья от команды |
Дата и время подачи заявки |
|
1. |
Самарская область |
Кусов Вечяслав Владимирович (UA4HTT) |
Романов Алексей Феофилович (UA4HOX) |
Пронин Виктор Федорович (UA4HBW) |
16.05.2013 [11:48:26] |
|
2. |
Нижегородская область |
Зубков Игорь Станиславович (RM2T) |
Скобелева Ольга Георгиевна (RA3TYL) |
Архипов Олег Иванович (RW3TJ) |
16.05.2013 [15:52:52] |
|
3. |
Удмуртская Республика |
Травин Вадим Александрович (RX4W) |
Медведев Анатолий Юрьевич (UA4W) |
Кузнецов Владимир Радионович (RW4WA) |
16.05.2013 [19:07:33] |
|
4. |
Нижегородская область II |
Гончаров Николай Павлович (RA3TT) |
Горшков Алексей Александрович (RL3T) |
Ганин Александр Владимирович (RT3T) |
16.05.2013 [20:50:54] |
|
5. |
Оренбургская область |
Котельников Юрий Дмитриевич (RT9S) |
Зиннатуллин Ильсур Натфуллович (R8TR) |
Москаев Сергей Николаевич (R8TT) |
17.05.2013 [20:34:28] |
|
6. |
Ярославская область |
Щербаков Алексей Витальевич (RT3M) |
Золотков Илья Андреевич (RU3M) |
Никитин Михаил Александрович (RA3MU) |
21.05.2013 [19:57:35] |
|
7. |
Московская область |
Меланьин Андрей Владимирович (UA3DPX) |
Корольков Игорь Альбертович (UA4FER) |
Гурьянов Дмитрий Александрович (RA3ATX) |
28.05.2013 [23:42:47] |
|
8. |
Новосибирская область |
Сухарев Александр Александрович (RO9O) |
Юрин Руслан Владимирович (UA9ONJ) |
Бондарев Виктор Николаевич (UA9OC) |
29.05.2013 [08:36:24] |
|
9. |
Липецкая область |
Петров Валерий Валерьевич (R5GA) |
Коленчук Дмитрий Геннадьевич (R3GM) |
Насонов Игорь Васильевич (UG3G) |
29.05.2013 [10:35:18] |
|
10. |
Липецкая область II |
Макуси Михаил Алексеевич (RT3G) |
Исаев Владимир Алексеевич (RO3G) |
Шитиков Павел Алексеевич (UA4LL) |
30.05.2013 [10:18:27] |
|
11. |
Воронежская область |
Даниэльян Евгений Эдуардович (R2AA) |
Попов Сергей Александрович (RN3QO) |
Прибылов Алексей Николаевич (RW3QNZ) |
31.05.2013 [09:29:18] |
|
12. |
Ростовская область |
Теньшов Георгий Иванович (RQ7M) |
Лебедев Олег Евгеньевич (RO6L) |
Глушинский Георгий Владимирович (RV6LJK) |
31.05.2013 [13:05:13] |
|
13. |
Москва |
Хмеленко Юрий Алексеевич (RL3FT) |
Дяченко Сергей Владимирович (RX3APM) |
Гуськов Дмитрий Евгеньевич (R3DCX) |
31.05.2013 [23:24:25] |
|
14. |
Пензенская область |
Петряев Владимир Анатольевич (RK4FU) |
Овчинников Николай Сергеевич (RK4FL) |
Герасин Роман Анатольевич (RO4F) |
03.06.2013 [16:03:35] |
|
15. |
Чувашская Республика - Чувашия |
Владимиров Руслан Дмитриевич (RK4YJ) |
Петров Валерий Владимирович (RA4Y) |
Албутов Валериан Георгиевич (UA4YE) |
07.06.2013 [22:54:52] |
|